Age Day Time Class Instructor
3&4 year olds Monday 4:00-4:50 Ballet/Tap/Creative Movement Miss Patty
3&4 year olds Tuesday 1:30-2:20 Ballet/Tap/Creative Movement Miss Patty
3&4 year olds Tuesday 4:00-4:50 Ballet/Tap/Creative Movement Miss Whitney
3&4 year olds Thursday 4:00-4:50 Ballet/Tap/Creative Movement Miss Whitney
3&4 year olds Saturday 9:00-9:50 Ballet/Tap/Creative Movement Miss Patty
3&4 year olds Saturday 9:20-10:10 Ballet/Tap/Creative Movement Miss Michelle
5&6 year olds Monday 5:00-5:50 Ballet/Tap Miss Patty & Miss Tanessa (CLOSED)
5&6 year olds Tuesday 5:00-5:50 Ballet/Tap Miss Whitney
5&6 year olds Wednesday 4:30-5:20 Ballet/Tap Miss Sue
5&6 year olds Thursday 5:00-5:50 Ballet/Tap Miss Whitney
5&6 year olds Saturday 10:00-10:50 Ballet/Tap Miss Michelle
6&7 year old Wednesday 6:00-7:00 Hip Hop Mr Kenney (CLOSED)
6,7&8 year old Friday 6:30-7:30 Hip Hop Miss Tanessa
6,7&8 year old Saturday 11:00-12:30 Ballet/Tap/Jazz Miss Patty & Miss Michelle
7&8 year olds Monday 4:30-6:00 Ballet/Tap/Jazz *Novice Competition Team* (Invitation Only) Miss Tanessa, Miss Patty & Miss Stephanie
7&8 Comp Team Tuesday 4:30-6:30 Tap/Ballet/Jazz *Competition Team* (Invitation Only) Miss Patty & Miss Marcia
6,7&8 year old Tuesday 6:30-7:30 Tumbling for Dance Miss Marcia
6,7&8 year old Thursday 6:00-7:00 Tumbling for Dance Miss Marcia
7&8 year olds Thursday 4:30-6:00 Tap/Jazz/Ballet Miss Patty & Miss Marcia
7&8 year olds Friday 4:30-6:30 Lyrical & Ballet *Competition Team* (Invitation Only) Miss Patty & Miss Sue
7,8&9 year olds Saturday 10:15-12:00 Jazz/Tap/Ballet Miss Patty & Miss Michelle
7-10 year olds Saturday 12:30-1:30 Hip Hop Mr Kenney
9-12 year olds Monday 6:00-8:30 Tap/Ballet/Jazz Miss Tanessa, Miss Patty & Miss Stephanie
9-12 year olds Monday 6:00-6:30 Pre Pointe Miss Stephanie
9-12 year olds Tuesday 6:00-8:30 Jazz/Tap/Ballet Miss Patty & Miss Marcia
9-12 year olds Friday 4:30-7:30 Ballet/Jazz/Tap/Lyrical Miss Sue
9-12 year olds Friday 7:30-8:30 Hip Hop Mr Kenney
9 & up Friday 7:30-8:30 Musical Theatre Miss Sue
8-12 year olds Friday 4:30-8:30 B J T L Mus Theatre Miss Patty, Miss Tanessa, Miss Sue
Int Teen/Pre Teen Monday 6:00-6:30 Tap Miss Tanessa
Int Teen/Pre Teen Monday 6:00-6:30 Pre Pointe Miss Stephanie
Int Teen/Pre Teen Monday 6:30-7:30 Jazz Miss Patty
Int Teen/Pre Teen Monday 7:30-8:30 Ballet Miss Stephanie
Int Teen/Pre Teen Monday 8:30-9:00 Pointe 1 Miss Stephanie
Int Teen/Pre Teen Wednesday 5:30-7:30 Ballet/Jazz/Lyrical/Tap Miss Sue
Int Teen/Pre Teen Wednesday 8:00-9:00 Hip Hop Mr Kenney
Int Teen/PreTeen Wednesday 4:00-5:00 Stretch & Strength Miss Patty
Int Teen/Pre Teen Thursday 6:00-7:00 Jazz/Lyrical Miss Patty
Int Teen/Pre Teen Thursday 7:00-8:00 Ballet Miss Marcia
Int Teen/Pre Teen Thursday 8:00-9:00 Hip Hop Mr Kenney
Adult Thursday 7:00-7:30 Tap Miss Patty
Adult Thursday 7:30-8:30 Ballet Miss Stephanie
Adult Thursday 8:30-9:00 Pointe II Miss Stephanie
OPEN Tuesday 6:30-7:30 Tumbling for Dance Miss Marcia
OPEN Thursday 7:00-8:00 Tumbling for Dance Miss Marcia
OPEN Wednesday 4:00-5:00 Stretch & Strength Miss Patty