2018/2019 Schedule is coming soon!

 

2017/2018 Schedule

3-4 Year Olds

Day Time Style Level Instructor
Monday 4:10-5:00 Ballet,Tap,Creative Movement Open Miss Patty
Wednesday 4:00-4:50 Ballet,Tap,Creative Movement Open
Thursday 4:00-4:50 Ballet,Tap,Creative Movement Open Miss Patty
Friday 9:30-10:20 Ballet,Tap,Creative Movement Open Miss Patty
Saturday 9:20-10:10 Ballet,Tap,Creative Movement Open Miss Michelle

5-6 Year Olds

Day Time Style Level Instructor
Monday 4:30-5:20 Ballet, Tap Open Miss Monica
Tuesday 6:30-7:20 Ballet, Tap Open Miss Marcia
Wednesday 5:10-6:00 Ballet, Tap Open Miss Patty
Thursday 5:00-5:50 Ballet, Tap Open Miss Patty & Miss Monica
Saturday 9:30-10:20 Ballet, Tap Open Miss Patty

7-8 Year Olds

Day Time Style Level Instructor
Tuesday 4:30-6:30 Ballet,Tap,Jazz Invitation Only Miss Patty, Miss Tanessa, Miss Marcia
Tuesday 4:30-6:00 Ballet,Tap,Jazz 1st year in 7&8 program Miss Patty, Miss Tanessa, Miss Marcia
Wednesday 5:30-7:00 Ballet,Tap,Jazz 1st year in program MissPatty, Miss Tanessa
Wednesday 7:00-8:00 Hip Hop Experienced Only Miss Tanessa
Thursday 4:30-6:00 Ballet,Tap,Jazz 1st year in 7&8 program Miss Patty,Miss Monica
Thursday 6:00-7:00 Hip Hop 1st year in program Miss Tanessa
Saturday 10:30-12:00 Ballet,Tap,Jazz 2nd or 3rd year in program Miss Patty,Miss Michelle
Saturday 10:30-12:00 Ballet,Tap,Jazz 1st year in program Miss Tanessa, Miss Monica
Saturday 1:30-2:30 Hip Hop Beginner Miss Tanessa

9-12 Year Olds

Day Time Style Level Instructor
Tuesday 6:00-6:30 Lyrical II Experienced Only Miss Stephanie
Tuesday 6:30-7:30 Ballet Experienced Only Miss Stephanie
Tuesday 7:30-8:30 Jazz Experienced Only Miss Patty
Friday 4:30-6:00 Tap,Jazz,Ballet Beginner Miss Patty & Miss Monica
Friday 6:00-6:30 Tap Experienced Only Miss Patty
Friday 6:30-7:30 Ballet Experienced Only Miss Monica
Friday 7:30-8:00 Pre Pointe Open Miss Monica
Friday 8:00-9:00 Hip Hop Experienced Only Kenney
Saturday 12:00-1:30 Ballet,Tap,Jazz Experienced Only Miss Patty,Miss Michelle

Teen & Adult

Day Time Style Level Instructor
Monday 5:00-5:30 Tap Experienced Only Miss Patty
Monday 5:30-6:00 Pointe II Experienced Only Miss Stephanie
Monday 5:30-6:00 Pointe I Experienced Only Miss Monica
Monday 6:00-7:00 Ballet III Experienced Only Miss Monica
Monday 6:00-7:00 Ballet IV Experienced Only Miss Stephanie
Monday 7:00-8:00 Jazz III & IV Experienced Only Miss Patty
Monday 8:00-9:00 Lyrical IV Experienced Only Miss Patty
Monday 8:00-9:00 Lyrical III Experienced Only Miss Tanessa
Wednesday 8:00-9:00 Hip Hop Beginner-Intermediate Kenney
Thursday 6:00-6:30 Pointe II Experienced Only Miss Monica
Thursday 6:30-7:30 Ballet Experienced Only Miss Monica
Thursday 7:30-8:30 Hip Hop Open Kenney
Thursday 7:30-8:30 Adult Ballet Open Miss Monica
Thursday 8:30-9:00 Adult Tap Open Miss Patty
Friday 5:00-5:30 Pointe Experienced Only Miss Monica
Friday 5:30-6:30 Ballet Experienced Only Miss Monica
Friday 6:30-7:30 Hip Hop Experienced Only Kenney