Monday

Time Style Age Level Instructor
10:00-10:50 Ballet, Tap, Creative Movement 3&4 I Miss Patty
4:00-4:50 Ballet, Tap, Creative Movement 3&4 I Miss Patty
5:00-5:50 Ballet & Tap 5&6 II Miss Michelle
4:30-6:00 Ballet, Tap & Jazz 6,7&8 III Miss Patty & Miss Tanessa
6:00-7:00 Jazz 13 & up V Miss Patty
6:00-7:00 Ballet 13 & up VI Miss Stephanie
7:00-8:00 Jazz 13 & up VI Miss Patty
7:00-8:00 Ballet 13 & up V Miss Stephanie
8:00-8:30 Lyrical 13 & up VI Miss Patty
8:00-8:30 Lyrical 13 & up V Miss Stephanie
8:30-9:00 Pointe 13 & up V & VI Miss Stephanie

Tuesday

Time Style Age Level Instructor
4:30-6:00 Ballet, Tap & Jazz 6,7&8 Competition Miss Patty, Miss Tanessa, Miss Marcia
1:30-2:20 Ballet, Tap, Creative Movement 3&4 I Miss Patty
4:30-6:00 Ballet, Tap & Jazz 9,10,11&12 Competition Miss Patty, Miss Tanessa, Miss Marcia
6:00-7:00 Ballet & Tap 5,6&7 II Miss Marcia
6:30-7:30 Hip Hop 6,7&8 III Miss Tanessa
7:00-8:00 Ballet 12&up IV Miss Marcia
7:30-8:30 Hip Hop 9,10,11&12 IV Miss Tanessa
8:00-9:00 Modern/Drumming Open Open Miss Marcia

Wednesday

Time Style Age Level Instructor
4:00-4:50 Ballet, Tap & Creative Movement 3&4 I Miss Patty
5:10-6:00 Ballet & Tap 5&6 II Miss Patty
5:30-7:00 Ballet, Tap & Jazz 7&8 III Miss Patty
6:30-7:30 Boys Hip Hop Open Open Mr Kenney

Thursday

Time Style Age Level Instructor
4:00-4:50 Ballet & Tap 5&6 II Miss Patty
4:30-6:00 Ballet, Tap, Jazz 7&8 III Miss Patty, Miss Tanessa, Miss Marcia
5:00-5:50 Ballet, Tap, Creative Movement 3&4 I Miss Patty
6:00-7:00 Hip Hop 9-12 Open Mr Kenney
6:00-7:00 13 & up Ballet VI Miss Marcia
7:00-8:00 13 & up Ballet V Miss Marcia
7:00-8:00 13 & up Hip Hop V Miss Patty
8:00-9:00 13 & up Tap V & VI Miss Patty

Friday

Time Style Age Level Instructor
4:30-5:15 Ballet 8 & up I Miss Patty
5:15-6:00 Jazz 8 & up I Miss Patty
6:00-6:30 Tap 8 & up I Miss Patty
6:30-7:30 Jazz Adult Open Miss Patty
7:30-8:00 Tap Adult Open Miss Patty

Saturday

Time Style Age Level Instructor
9:20-10:10 Ballet, Tap & Creative Movement 3&4 I Miss Michelle
10:00-10:50 Ballet & Tap 5&6 II Miss Patty
10:15-11:45 Ballet, Tap & Jazz 9,10,11 & 12 IV Miss Patty, Miss Michelle
11:00-12:30 Ballet, Tap & Jazz 6,7&8 III Miss Patty< Miss Michelle
11:45-12:45 Hip Hop 9-12 Open Miss Patty